+1(530) 409-8351 zeller123@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Zeller Real Estate Zeller Real Estate
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    1525 Cold Springs RD #63, Placerville, CA 95667
    1/12

    $53,000

    $60,000

    11.7%
    2 Beds1 Bath720 SqFt

    1525 Cold Springs RD #63, Placerville, CA 95667

    Listed by Zeller Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    1525 Cold Springs RD #92, Placerville, CA 95667
    1/12

    $28,000

    $30,000

    6.7%
    2 Beds1 Bath580 SqFt

    1525 Cold Springs RD #92, Placerville, CA 95667

    Listed by Zeller Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    5501 2nd AVE, Sacramento, CA 95817
    1/28

    $500,000

    $498,000

    0.4%
    2 Beds1 Bath784 SqFt

    5501 2nd AVE, Sacramento, CA 95817

    Listed by Realty ONE Group Zoom

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    5841 Bumper RD, El Dorado, CA 95623
    1/42

    $540,000

    $599,000

    9.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths2,280 SqFt

    5841 Bumper RD, El Dorado, CA 95623

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty EDH

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    4617 Ringold RD, Diamond Springs, CA 95619
    1/27

    $542,700

    $535,000

    1.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,504 SqFt

    4617 Ringold RD, Diamond Springs, CA 95619

    Listed by Zeller Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    11552 Big Four WAY, Gold River, CA 95670
    1/62

    $642,000

    $640,000

    0.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,274 SqFt

    11552 Big Four WAY, Gold River, CA 95670

    Listed by Ellington Properties

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    3189 Verde Robles DR, Camino, CA 95709
    1/48

    $430,000

    $429,000

    0.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

    3189 Verde Robles DR, Camino, CA 95709

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    6008 Pony Express TRL #16, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
    1/25

    $75,000

    $87,000

    13.8%
    2 Beds1 Bath594 SqFt

    6008 Pony Express TRL #16, Pollock Pines, CA 95726

    Listed by Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    615 Q ST, Lincoln, CA 95648
    1/12

    $395,000

    $400,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,204 SqFt

    615 Q ST, Lincoln, CA 95648

    Listed by Zeller Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    4351 Puerta Del Sol, Camino, CA 95709
    1/38

    $615,000

    $625,000

    1.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths3,226 SqFt

    4351 Puerta Del Sol, Camino, CA 95709

    Listed by Zeller Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    4290 Idle Creek DR, Shingle Springs, CA 95682
    1/25

    $530,000

    $529,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,360 SqFt

    4290 Idle Creek DR, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    Listed by Century 21 Select Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    9955 Ferragamo WAY, Elk Grove, CA 95757
    1/31

    $700,000

    $700,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,672 SqFt

    9955 Ferragamo WAY, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    Listed by Zeller Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    8960 State Highway 193, Placerville, CA 95667
    1/32

    $30,000

    $35,000

    14.3%
    5,663 Acres

    8960 State Highway 193, Placerville, CA 95667

    Listed by Zeller Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    8201 State Highway 49 #36, El Dorado, CA 95623
    1/11

    $30,000

    $30,000

    1 Bed1 Bath520 SqFt

    8201 State Highway 49 #36, El Dorado, CA 95623

    Listed by Zeller Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    4407 Patterson DR, Diamond Springs, CA 95619
    1/22

    $430,000

    $435,000

    1.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,617 SqFt

    4407 Patterson DR, Diamond Springs, CA 95619

    Listed by Zeller Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    5352 Banbury Cross RD, Shingle Springs, CA 95682
    1/82

    $1,800,000

    $1,795,000

    0.3%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,315 SqFt

    5352 Banbury Cross RD, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    Listed by Cali Homes

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    3321 N Canyon RD, Camino, CA 95709
    1/19

    $600,000

    $585,000

    2.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,920 SqFt

    3321 N Canyon RD, Camino, CA 95709

    Listed by Zeller Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    199 Middletown RD, Placerville, CA 95667
    1/52

    $375,000

    $379,000

    1.1%
    2 Beds1 Bath875 SqFt

    199 Middletown RD, Placerville, CA 95667

    Listed by Windermere Signature Properties Cameron Park/Placerville

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    3116 Roosevelt ST, Placerville, CA 95667
    1/11

    $295,000

    $290,000

    1.7%
    1 Bed1 Bath714 SqFt

    3116 Roosevelt ST, Placerville, CA 95667

    Listed by Zeller Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    4589 Volo Mine DR, Diamond Springs, CA 95619
    1/34

    $481,000

    $489,888

    1.8%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,360 SqFt

    4589 Volo Mine DR, Diamond Springs, CA 95619

    Listed by Weichert, Realtors-Sierra Pacific Group

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    3195 Weymouth WAY, Rescue, CA 95672
    1/67

    $1,120,000

    $1,149,000

    2.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths3,264 SqFt

    3195 Weymouth WAY, Rescue, CA 95672

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    4575 Hillwood DR, Shingle Springs, CA 95682
    1/32

    $532,600

    $535,000

    0.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,684 SqFt

    4575 Hillwood DR, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    Listed by Zeller Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    6780 Green Leaf DR, Placerville, CA 95667
    1/55

    $440,000

    $439,000

    0.2%
    2 Beds1 Bath946 SqFt

    6780 Green Leaf DR, Placerville, CA 95667

    Listed by Century 21 Select Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    3099 Degolia ST, Placerville, CA 95667
    1/37

    $525,000

    $515,000

    1.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,965 SqFt

    3099 Degolia ST, Placerville, CA 95667

    Listed by Zeller Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
    Zeller Real Estate
    Douglas Zeller
    +1(530) 409-8351
    zeller123@gmail.com
    PO Box 873, Diamond Springs, CA

    Get My App

      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Market Snapshot

    Broker DRE License #: 01128501

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.